FK Přelouč | SportIS

Všechny zápasy FK Přelouč v sezoně 2019/2020

Datum a čas Výsledek
Moravská Třebová Dorost 2019-08-10 14:30:0010.8.2019 14:30 2 : 3 pk
Ústí n. O. B A tým 2019-08-11 17:00:0011.8.2019 17:00 1 : 0
Ústí n. O. Dorost 2019-08-14 17:00:0014.8.2019 17:00 1 : 4
Libchavy Dorost 2019-08-17 14:31:0017.8.2019 14:31 0 : 2
Moravany B B tým 2019-08-17 17:00:0017.8.2019 17:00 0 : 3
Vysoké Mýto B A tým 2019-08-18 17:00:0018.8.2019 17:00 2 : 0
A tým Svitavy B 2019-08-24 10:15:0024.8.2019 10:15 2 : 1
Dorost Hlinsko 2019-08-24 12:45:0024.8.2019 12:45 4 : 1
B tým Chvojenec 2019-08-25 17:00:0025.8.2019 17:00 1 : 1
FK Pardubice dívky Starší přípravka B 2019-08-27 17:00:0027.8.2019 17:00 2 : 12
Dorost Pardubičky 2019-08-28 17:00:0028.8.2019 17:00 4 : 0
Heřmanův Městec/Choltice Starší žáci 2019-09-01 09:30:001.9.2019 9:30 3 : 0
Heřmanův Městec/Choltice Mladší žáci 2019-09-01 11:15:001.9.2019 11:15 0 : 1
Polička Dorost 2019-09-01 14:30:001.9.2019 14:30 0 : 1
Tuněchody A tým 2019-09-01 17:00:001.9.2019 17:00 1 : 4
Sezemice B tým 2019-09-01 17:00:001.9.2019 17:00 3 : 1
Starší přípravka B Chvaletice 2019-09-05 17:00:005.9.2019 17:00 4 : 9
A tým Žamberk 2019-09-07 10:15:007.9.2019 10:15 4 : 0
Dorost Litomyšl 2019-09-07 12:45:007.9.2019 12:45 5 : 2
Starší žáci Nemošice 2019-09-08 10:00:008.9.2019 10:00 0 : 1 pk
Mladší žáci Nemošice 2019-09-08 11:45:008.9.2019 11:45 0 : 9
B tým Starý Mateřov 2019-09-08 17:00:008.9.2019 17:00 1 : 1
Starší žáci Prosetín/Holetín 2019-09-11 16:00:0011.9.2019 16:00 4 : 3 pk
Mladší žáci Prosetín/Holetín 2019-09-11 17:45:0011.9.2019 17:45 3 : 6
Slatiňany Dorost 2019-09-14 14:00:0014.9.2019 14:00 2 : 1
Dolní Újezd A tým 2019-09-14 16:30:0014.9.2019 16:30 3 : 0
Slatiňany Starší žáci 2019-09-15 09:30:0015.9.2019 9:30 2 : 7
Slatiňany Mladší žáci 2019-09-15 11:15:0015.9.2019 11:15 6 : 0
Křičeň B tým 2019-09-15 16:30:0015.9.2019 16:30 2 : 1
Starší přípravka B Staré Ždánice 2019-09-19 17:00:0019.9.2019 17:00 4 : 2
A tým Zámrsk 2019-09-21 10:15:0021.9.2019 10:15 2 : 1
Dorost Choceň 2019-09-21 12:45:0021.9.2019 12:45 4 : 1
Starší žáci Lázně Bohdaneč 2019-09-22 10:00:0022.9.2019 10:00 6 : 0
Mladší žáci Lázně Bohdaneč 2019-09-22 11:45:0022.9.2019 11:45 2 : 3
B tým Nemošice 2019-09-22 14:00:0022.9.2019 14:00 1 : 0
Choltice Starší přípravka B 2019-09-27 17:00:0027.9.2019 17:00 3 : 7
Česká Třebová Dorost 2019-09-28 13:00:0028.9.2019 13:00 3 : 0
Načešice A tým 2019-09-28 15:30:0028.9.2019 15:30 4 : 1
Mikulovice B tým 2019-09-28 16:00:0028.9.2019 16:00 4 : 2
Jiskra 2008 Starší žáci 2019-09-29 09:30:0029.9.2019 9:30 3 : 1
Jiskra 2008 Mladší žáci 2019-09-29 11:15:0029.9.2019 11:15 5 : 2
Starší přípravka B Újezd 2019-10-03 17:00:003.10.2019 17:00 2 : 9
A tým Jiskra 2008 2019-10-05 10:15:005.10.2019 10:15 3 : 2
Dorost Prosetín 2019-10-05 12:45:005.10.2019 12:45 1 : 4
B tým Roveň 2019-10-06 16:00:006.10.2019 16:00 6 : 0
Starší přípravka B Semín 2019-10-10 17:00:0010.10.2019 17:00 9 : 1
Třemošnice Starší žáci 2019-10-12 09:30:0012.10.2019 9:30 2 : 3
Třemošnice Mladší žáci 2019-10-12 11:15:0012.10.2019 11:15 4 : 1
Lanškroun Dorost 2019-10-13 12:00:0013.10.2019 12:00 3 : 1
Proseč A tým 2019-10-13 15:00:0013.10.2019 15:00 4 : 0
Újezd B tým 2019-10-13 15:30:0013.10.2019 15:30 1 : 1
Přelovice Starší přípravka B 2019-10-15 17:00:0015.10.2019 17:00 4 : 3
Řečany n.L. Starší přípravka B 2019-10-17 16:30:0017.10.2019 16:30 3 : 19
A tým Rosice n.L. 2019-10-19 10:15:0019.10.2019 10:15
Dorost Jablonné n.O. 2019-10-19 12:45:0019.10.2019 12:45
Starší žáci Dolní Újezd 2019-10-20 10:00:0020.10.2019 10:00
Mladší žáci Dolní Újezd 2019-10-20 11:45:0020.10.2019 11:45
B tým Dříteč 2019-10-20 15:30:0020.10.2019 15:30
Starší přípravka B Srch 2019-10-24 17:00:0024.10.2019 17:00
Heřmanův Městec Dorost 2019-10-26 14:00:0026.10.2019 14:00
Libchavy Starší žáci 2019-10-27 09:30:0027.10.2019 9:30
Libchavy Mladší žáci 2019-10-27 11:15:0027.10.2019 11:15
Tatenice A tým 2019-10-27 14:00:0027.10.2019 14:00
Ostřešany B tým 2019-10-27 14:30:0027.10.2019 14:30
Přelovice Starší žáci 2019-11-02 09:30:002.11.2019 9:30
A tým Libišany 2019-11-02 10:15:002.11.2019 10:15
Přelovice Mladší žáci 2019-11-02 11:15:002.11.2019 11:15
Dorost Holice 2019-11-02 12:45:002.11.2019 12:45
B tým Bukovka 2019-11-03 14:00:003.11.2019 14:00
Rohoznice B tým 2019-11-09 13:30:009.11.2019 13:30
Chrudim B Dorost 2019-11-10 10:15:0010.11.2019 10:15
Dorost Letohrad 2019-11-16 12:45:0016.11.2019 12:45